Naperville, Illinois
Acrylics, gel polish & more at TK Nails Salon, Naperville
Open 7 days a week. Call (630) 922-8116 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (630) 922-8116 before you visit.
Hours & Location
TK Nails Salon
860 W 75th St #116, Naperville, IL 60565, USA
- Mon-Fri 9:30 AM - 8:00 PM
- Sat 9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sun 10:30 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Naperville
TK Nails Salon offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Naperville. Located at 860 W 75th St, the salon serves the community with professional nail care.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 860 W 75th St, Naperville
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
First time at TK, staff were friendly and helpful. Jolie has given an absolutely 5 star service, she was being super sweet and helpful with finding the color that suits me most. I loved it so much. Worth every dime. Well done ladies 😊
★★★★★
I absolutely love love my nails! Jolie does a great job, all techs are super friendly. I always get so many compliments on my nails. 10 out of 10! Left pic is cat eye 22 Right pic is no chip with chrome
★★★★★
I had a great experience at TK Nails today! My friend and I had an appointment, and we were seated right away—no waiting, which was a nice start. They have a great selection of nail colors, mostly O.P.I, so plenty of options to choose from. The staff provided excellent foot, hand, and nail care, making sure everything looked and felt great. The salon itself is clean and has a relaxing atmosphere, making the…
Services
Popular services at TK Nails Salon
Popular services at TK Nails Salon.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is TK Nails Salon located?
TK Nails Salon is at 860 W 75th St #116, Naperville, IL 60565.
What services does TK Nails Salon offer?
TK Nails Salon provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are TK Nails Salon's hours?
TK Nails Salon is open 7 days a week. Call (630) 922-8116 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (630) 922-8116
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 860 W 75th St #116, Naperville, IL 60565, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps